Skip to main content
قسم التحليلات المرضية

جدول الدروس

 

Stage 1 

Day
8:30-10:30
10:30-12:30
12:30-1:30
1:30-2:30
Sunday
Biology A(practical) A
م.م شيماء محمد علي
LINK
Computer + practical A
م.د محمد جواد
LINK
د.ميري الدعمي
عربي A
LINK
د.ميري الدعمي
عربي B
LINK
Computer + practical B
م.د محمد جواد
LINK
Biology A(practical) B
م.م شيماء محمد علي
LINK
Monday
Chemistry A
ا.م.د فاضل ياس
LINK
Biology A
م.د رسل علي
LINK
م.م سامر
English A
LINK
م.م سامر
English B
LINK
Biology B
م.د رسل علي
LINK
 
Chemistry B
ا.م.د فاضل ياس
LINK
Tuesday
Instrument(practical) A
م.م هاجر عبد الأمير
LINK
Instrument (practical) B
م.م هاجر عبد الأمير
LINK
 
Chemistry(practical) A
م.م مصطفى محمد+ سجى حيدر
LINK
Chemistry(practical) B
م.م مصطفى محمد
LINK
Wednesday
Anatomy(practical) B
م. د شموس حسين
LINK
Anatomy(practical) A
م. د شموس حسين
LINK
 
Thursday
Anatomy
م.د شموس حسين
LINK
Instrument
م.م هاجر عبد الامير
LINK
أخلاقيات A
م.م زياد سوادي
LINK
حقوق A
م.م عبد الرسول الباوي
LINK

 

 

 

Stage 2

Day
8:30-10:30
10:30-12:30
12:30-2:30
Sunday
Physiology(practical) A
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Physiology(practical) B
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Physiology (practical) C
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Bacteriology (practical) B
م.م حيدر فاضل
LINK
Bacteriology(practical) C
م.م حيدر فاضل
LINK
Bacteriology(practical) A
م.م حيدر فاضل
LINK
Histology(practical) C
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Histology(practical) A
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Histology (practical) B
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Monday
Biochemistry (practical) A
م.د.زياد سوادي + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Biochemistry(practical) B
م.د.زياد سوادي + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Biochemistry (practical) C
م.د.زياد سوادي + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Molecular biology(practical) B
م.م هاجرعبد الامير + سجى حيدر
LINK
Molecular biology(practical) C
م.م هاجرعبد الامير + سجى حيدر
LINK
Molecular biology (practical) A
م.م هاجرعبد الامير + سجى حيدر
LINK
Parasitology (practical) C
م.م خنساء عبد الحسين
LINK
Parasitology(practical) A
م.م خنساء عبد الحسين
LINK
Parasitology(practical) B
م.م خنساء عبد الحسين
LINK
Tuesday
Histology A
م.د رسل علي
LINK
Histology B
م.د رسل علي
LINK
Histology C
م.د رسل علي
LINK
Biochemistry B
م. زياد سوادي
LINK
BiochemistryC
م. زياد سوادي
LINK
Biochemistry A
م. زياد سوادي
LINK
Physiology C
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Physiology A
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Physiology B
م.م محمد رياض
LINK
Wednesday
Parasitology A
ا.د صادق محمد
LINK
Parasitology B
ا.د صادق محمد
LINK
Parasitology C
ا.د صادق محمد
LINK
Molecular biology B
م.م مصطفى محمد
LINK
Molecular biology C
م.م مصطفى محمد
LINK
Molecular biology A
م.م مصطفى محمد
LINK
English C
م.م سامر عبد الحسين
LINK
English A
م.م سامر عبد الحسين
LINK
English B
م.م سامر عبد الحسين
LINK
Thursday
Bacteriology A
م.م شيماء محمد علي
LINK
Bacteriology B
م.م شيماء محمد علي
LINK
Bacteriology C
م.م شيماء محمد علي
LINK

 

 

 

Stage 3

Day
8:30-10:30
10:30-12:30
12:30-2:30
Sunday
Hematology
د.مريم كاظم(نظري)
LINK
Instrument
د.عبد الحسين جعفر(نظري)
LINK
Immunology
م.د. ربيع عبد الاله (نظري)
LINK
Monday
Instrument (practical) A
د.عبد الحسين جعفر
LINK
Instrument (practical) B
د.عبد الحسين جعفر
LINK
Instrument(practical) C
د.عبد الحسين جعفر
LINK
Hematology(practical) B
دعاء حمزة + م.د.مريم كاظم
LINK
Hematology (practical) C
دعاء حمزة + م.د.مريم كاظم
LINK
Hematology(practical) A
دعاء حمزة + م.د.مريم كاظم
LINK
Immunology(practical) C
م.م دولت
LINK
Immunology (practical) A
م.م دولت
LINK
Immunology(practical) B
م.م دولت
LINK
Tuesday
Histopathology(practical) A
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Histopathology (practical) B
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Histopathology (practical) C
م.م حسون ناظم
LINK
Mycology (practical) B
ا.د عبد الحميد خالد + دعاء حمزة
LINK
Mycology(practical) C
ا.د عبد الحميد خالد + دعاء حمزة
LINK
Mycology (practical) A
ا.د عبد الحميد خالد + دعاء حمزة
LINK
 
Biochemistry(practical) C
د.عبد الحسين جعفر + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Biochemistry (practical) A
د.عبد الحسين جعفر + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Biochemistry(practical) B
د.عبد الحسين جعفر + سجاد ازهر
LINK
Wednesday
Histopathology
م.د.مريم كاظم ) نظري(
LINK
Genetics+ practical
م.م.حسون ناظم
LINK
Computer +practical
م.د.محمد جواد
LINK
Thursday
Biochemistry
م.د.عبد الحسين جعفر ) نظري(
LINK
Mycology
ا.د عبد الحميد خالد
LINK
English
ا.د عبد الحميد
LINK

 

 

 

Stage 4

 
Day
8:30-10:30
10:30-12:30
12:30-2:30
Sunday
PRACTICAL
Bacteriology(practical) A
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
Bacteriology (practical) B
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
Bacteriology (practical) C
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
Blood transfusion(practical) B
م.د.رسل علي دعاء حمزة +
LINK
Blood transfusion(practical) C
م.د.رسل علي دعاء حمزة +
LINK
Blood transfusion(practical) A
م.د.رسل علي دعاء حمزة +
LINK
Parasitology(practical) C
م.م حنا عبد الكريم
LINK
Parasitology (practical) A
م.م حنا عبد الكريم
LINK
Parasitology(practical) B
م.م حنا عبد الكريم
LINK
Monday
Clinical chemistry A
م.د.عزيز حسين
LINK
Clinical chemistry B
م.د.عزيز حسين
LINK
Clinical chemistry C
م.د.عزيز حسين
LINK
Histopathology B
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Histopathology C
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Histopathology A
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Immunology C
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK
Immunology A
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK
Immunology B
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK
Tuesday
Parasitology A
ا.د.صادق محمد
LINK
Parasitology B
ا.د.صادق محمد
LINK
Parasitology C
ا.د.صادق محمد
LINK
Bacteriology B
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
Bacteriology C
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
BacteriologyA
م.م.نور حسن
LINK
Histopathlogy(practical) C
م.م دولت عبد الباري
LINK
Histopathlogy(practical) A
م.م دولت عبد الباري
LINK
Histopathlogy(practical) B
م.م دولت عبد الباري
LINK
Wednesday
English A
ا.د عبد الحميد
LINK
English B
ا.د عبد الحميد
LINK
English C
ا.د عبد الحميد
LINK
Thursday
Clinical chemistry (practical) A
م.د.عزيز حسين+ سجى علي
LINK
Clinical chemistry(practical) B
م.د.عزيز حسين+ سجى علي
LINK
Clinical chemistry(practical) C
م.د.عزيز حسين+ سجى علي
LINK
Blood transfusion B
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Blood transfusion C
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Blood transfusion A
د.محمد شنين
LINK
Immunology(practical) C
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK
Immunology (practical) A
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK
Immunology(practical) B
م.د.ربيع عبد الإله
LINK

 

 

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube Linkedin Telegram